40hPlans
One payment.No monthly fee.
Three plans, every feature side by side, and exactly what you pay after the first year.
40hPlans, one payment
All of it,starting at €49.
What this usually costs
- An agency€1,500
- A freelancer€300
- Selanjo€49
Typical cost comparison. An agency often starts around €1,500, a freelancer around €300.
- Start€49one-time
Get found, get orders.
- Home + prices or services page
- WhatsApp orders or bookings
- Privacy policy and legal pages
- PDF price list or menu
- QR kit, ready to print
- Free address on our domain
- Pro€99one-time
Own your name online.
- Everything in Start
- Your own .com, year 1 included
- 6 pages, 2 languages
- Email forwarding to your inbox
- Home-screen icon, works offline
- Social + print launch pack
- Best valueMax€129one-time
Run it yourself.
- Everything in Pro
- Self-edit sheet for prices
- Loyalty card: stamps or points
- 150 items with search
- 3 languages
- Brand kit + monthly stats
Every plan is delivered in 48 hours. Need it in 24? Add €10.
After year one, pay only forwhat you keep.
- Your websiteFree, foreverFree hosting on every plan. Our free address shows a small Selanjo badge.
- Your own domain€15 / yearOptional. Keep yourname.com and your email forwarding.
- Loyalty card€29 / yearOptional. Keep your stamps or points running.
Changes, upgrades and extras
Changes after launch
1 change = anything you send in one request
- Start and Pro: 2 changes a year
- Free
- Extra change
- €5
- Care plan: up to 10 changes a month
- €9 / month
- Max: prices and items, yourself
- Anytime
Upgrades and extras
Add them whenever you want
- Start to Pro
- €55
- Pro to Max
- €35
- Extra language
- €15
- Extra page
- €10
- 24h delivery
- €10
Your domain is registered for you. If you ever leave, we transfer it to you.
Let’s go
Let’s put yourbusiness online.
Message us on WhatsApp. We send you the form, and your preview follows within 48 hours.
Scan to start on WhatsApp